Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2023-09-07 > 2024-05-16
2023-2024

Wedstrijden MatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL GewVerl VoorTegenPunten
1Barrier BC 12623301032722396223
2SV Zolder 22624201012921587215
3Nineball 12620519238205110205
4De Kring 22619528545197118197
59-Ball 22617907456171135171
69-Ball 126161007456165141165
7De Kring 126121316466156160156
8De Bourgondiƫrs26101426169146161146
9Barrier BC 22681715872140163140
10Vegtes 12691435476132175132
11Roesboys BC2671724981131183131
12SV Zolder 12651923991108198108
13Nineball 226224033979220092
14Heuvelhof263230231077122571